SCHOOL INFORMATION

S.No. Name of Teachers Designation DOB Date of Appointment Trained / Untrained Adhoc / Part Time
1 Mr. Adarsh Kumar Gupta Principal-1 23.03.1955 02.11.2016 Trained  
2 Mrs. Maitreyi Shukla Principal-2 02.05.1979 06.04.2009 Trained  
3 Mr. T.S. Sharma PGT (Economics) 03.04.1955 11.01.2016 Trained  
4 Ms. Vinita Srivastava PGT (Chemistry) 24.09.1956 15.04.2009 Trained  
5 Mr. Anand Saxena PGT (Physics) 05.04.1973 11.10.2013 Trained  
6 Ms. Monika Sharma PGT (Chemistry) 09.06.1981 01.07.2014 Trained  
7 Mr. Nagendra Singh Rathore PGT (PHE) 22.10.1984 21.07.2014 Trained  
8 Mr. Harish Chelaramani PGT (Commerce) 23.09.1981 03.04.2017 Trained  
9 Ms. Swati Joshi PGT (English) 30.10.1989 03.04.2017 Trained  
10 Ms. Shalini Sardana PGT (Biology) 03.12.1977 06.04.2017 Trained  
11 Mr. Manoj Karwani PGT (Commerce) 09.06.1989 01.04.2014 Trained Part Time
12 Mr. Anil Sharma PGT (Chemistry) 25.11.1964 03.11.2016 Trained Part Time
13 Mr. Saransh Kalra PGT (Chemistry) 01.02.1984 02.04.2017 Trained Part Time
14 Mr. Bijendra Pandey PGT (Physics) 07.02.1989 08.04.2017 Trained Part Time
15 Mr. Pawan Kumawat PGT (Maths) 15.02.1978 03.07.2017 Trained Part Time
16 Mr. Shyam Singh Sikarwar PGT (Computer) 04.01.1990 23.03.2013 Untrained  
17 Mr. Shambhu Singh PGT (English) 02.08.1985 25.07.2017 Trained  
18 Ms. Archna Sharma TGT (Hindi) 06.12.1987 01.09.2012 Trained  
19 Ms. Richa Sharma TGT (Maths) 26.09.1986 07.10.2014 Trained  
20 Ms. Shailbala Sharma TGT (English) 10.07.1985 01.04.2014 Trained  
21 Ms. Pushpa Sharma TGT (Science) 13.05.1983 05.07.2013 Trained  
22 Ms. Seema Singh TGT (Social Science) 12.06.1972 01.07.2015 Trained  
23 Ms. Anjali Gyanani TGT (Social Science) 08.08.1980 28.06.2011 Trained  
24 Mr. Navneet Kumar Agrawal TGT (Sanskrit) 14.01.1989 28.12.2015 Trained  
25 Mr. Anil Kumar Mishra TGT (Sanskrit) 24.11.1993 04.04.2016 Trained  
26 Ms. Neha Burman TGT (Computer) 26.10.1986 20.04.2016 Trained  
27 Mr. Sanjay Soni TGT (Social Science) 07.06.1988 01.07.2016 Trained  
28 Ms. Kirti Sharma TGT (Science) 04.11.1978 10.07.2017 Trained  
29 Mr. Sachin Sharma TGT (Maths) 28.02.1984 03.04.2017 Trained  
30 Ms. Preeti Gupta TGT (Science) 24.01.1988 05.04.2017 Trained  
31 Ms. Kshama Sharma TGT (Hindi) 19.08.1984 08.04.2017 Trained  
32 Ms. Khushboo Sharma TGT (Science) 02.03.1990 03.04.2017 Trained  
33 Mr. Devendra Singh Tomar TGT (Maths) 05.12.1983 07.07.2017 Trained  
34 Mr. Deepak Garg TGT (Maths) 15.03.1984 03.04.2017 Trained Part Time
35 Ms. Vinita Agarwal TGT (Maths) 28.07.1986 01.07.2016 Untrained  
36 Ms. Deepika Chitkara TGT (English) 27.02.1990 26.09.2016 Untrained  
37 Ms. Jigyasa Batra TGT (English) 09.11.1994 03.04.2017 Untrained  
38 Mr. Deepak Kumawat TGT (Maths) 23.09.1991 03.04.2017 Untrained  
39 Ms. Vidhi Shree Sharma TGT (English) 13.04.1990 03.04.2017 Untrained  
40 Ms. Rounak Vaishnav TGT (Science) 03.06.1989 03.04.2017 Untrained  
41 Ms. Suman Shekhawat TGT (Computer) 01.07.1976 04.04.2017 Untrained  
42 Ms. Darshi Jain TGT (Computer) 24.02.1988 03.04.2017 Untrained  
43 Mr. Kailash Chandra Sharma TGT (Social Science) 05.06.1980 21.07.2017 Trained  
44 Ms. Deepti Goswami Librarian 03.09.1972 28.01.2013 Trained  
45 Mr. Hemraj Kushwaha Lab. Assistant 05.11.1977 01.07.2014 Untrained  
46 Mr. Ajay Kumar Meena PET 29.01.1987 03.04.2017 Trained  
47 Ms. Rekha Bhatt PRT 22.11.1981 13.07.2015 Trained  
48 Ms. Upama Sharma PRT 22.05.1982 25.04.2014 Trained  
49 Ms. Amarpreet Kaur PRT 12.11.1979 07.07.2015 Trained  
50 Ms. Laxmi Singh PRT 02.07.1989 04.04.2016 Trained  
51 Ms. Jyoti Agarwal PRT 24.05.1995 07.04.2016 Trained  
52 Ms. Swati Singh PRT 07.07.1988 30.06.2016 Trained  
53 Ms. Anita Verma PRT 16.03.1979 03.04.2017 Trained  
54 Ms. Kalpana Sharma PRT 10.01.1981 03.04.2017 Trained  
55 Ms. Vandana Goutam PRT 14.12.1978 05.04.2017 Trained  
56 Ms. Ruchi Sarswat PRT 08.08.1985 03.04.2017 Untrained  
57 Ms. Pinky Rawat PRT 03.09.1986 30.06.2014 Untrained  
58 Ms. Sonia Kapoor PRT 30.04.1977 12.11.2014 Untrained  
59 Ms. Pinky Morwal PRT 29.08.1986 07.04.2015 Untrained  
60 Ms. Manisha Detwani Nursery Teacher 02.12.1996 01.04.2009 Trained  
61 Ms. Kamini Mathur Nursery Teacher 18.10.1969 01.04.2009 Trained  
62 Ms. Priyanka Sharma Nursery Teacher 24.06.1971 16.01.2012 Untrained  
63 Ms. Gayatri Bhardwaj Nursery Teacher 08.08.1969 29.03.2011 Untrained  
64 Ms. Vinita Sabdani Nursery Teacher 20.01.1977 05.07.2013 Untrained  
65 Ms. Bhawana Jeena Nursery Teacher 05.10.1996 30.06.2016 Untrained  
66 Mr. Narendra Jangid Activity Head 22.07.1987 18.03.2014 Untrained  
67 Ms. Ritu Pandey Music Teacher 15.08.1979 21.07.2010 Untrained  
68 Mr. Tejkaran Kawa Music Teacher 01.02.1978 05.04.2016 Trained  
69 Mr. Nitin Kumar Shrivastava Taekwondo Coach 05.02.1987 06.04.2016 Trained  
70 Ms. Surbhi Kaushik Art Teacher 16.08.1989 05.07.2017 Trained  
71 Mr. Ghanshyam Arya Dance Teacher 17.07.1989 22.10.2013 Untrained  
72 Mr. Rituraj Bhuyan Games Teacher 09.10.1988 01.07.2016 Untrained  
73 Ms. Sonu Goyal Art Teacher 01.11.1987 10.07.2017 Trained  
74 Mr. Sahil Games Teacher 02.04.1994 28.07.2017 Untrained  
75 Ms. Neetu Sharma Coordinator 10.12.1979 01.07.2009 Untrained  
76 Mr. Yogendra Singh Rawat Coordinator 21.04.1985 03.07.2017 Trained  

“Enjoy your best student life.”

SHARE